Rui Kiriyama Collection (2016) [18+]

8
Your rating: 12345678910
Ratings: 8 / 10 Rating count: 1
4,253 views

Rui Kiriyama Collection (2016) [18+] poster

Date Created: 22/07/2016
Date Modified: 31/07/2016
Country:
Genre: -
Year:
Runtime: - -
Quality: -
Director: -
Rui Kiriyama (桐山瑠衣 -きりやまるい - Kiriyama Rui) is a Japanese Gravure model and Idol. Kiriyama has an H-cup bra size and reportedly developed her physique very early in life. During a DVD release event held in 2008, she revealed that she was an A-cup in 4th grade and gained a full cup size each year for several years afterward.

Native name

桐山瑠衣 (KIRIYAMA Rui)

Occupation

Gravure idol

Nickname

Rui-chan

Birthplace

Tokyo

Born

January 14, 1991 (age 25)

Height

5' 2" (157 cm)

Blood type

B

Debuted

2008

Office

Claudia Entertainment